Endorsements

Thank you to those who have endorsed

Brett Rogers for Snohomish County Prosecutor

Rep. Jim Walsh
Rep. Jim Walsh

39th LD State Representative

press to zoom
Rep. Robert Sutherlund
Rep. Robert Sutherlund

39th LD - Position 1 State Representative

press to zoom
Vincent Cavaleri
Vincent Cavaleri

City of Mill Creek Council Membert

press to zoom
Jim Smith
Jim Smith

City of Lynnwood VP & Council Member

press to zoom
Doug Roulstone
Doug Roulstone

Snohomish County Republican Party Chairman

press to zoom
Bill Cooper
Bill Cooper

Bainbridge Island PD Chief (Retired)

press to zoom
James Koutsky
James Koutsky

Seattle PD Captain (Retired)

press to zoom
Cloyd Steiger
Cloyd Steiger

Author & Seattle PD Homicide Detective (Retired)

press to zoom
Kerry Slone
Kerry Slone

Domestic Violence & Self-Defense Advocate

press to zoom
Connie Allison
Connie Allison

City of Mill Creek Council Member

press to zoom
Joe Marine
Joe Marine

City of Mukilteo Mayor

press to zoom
Julie Barrett
Julie Barrett

Conservative Ladies of Washington Founder

press to zoom
Debra Blogett
Debra Blogett

Former Chairman, Snohomish County Republican Party

press to zoom
Mark Bϋse
Mark Bϋse

Founder, iLaunch Consulting

press to zoom
SnoCo Republican Party
SnoCo Republican Party
press to zoom

Neighbors Endorsing Brett

Amie Beisel, Sultan                         Georgia Fisher, 21st LD, Chairman

Jane Chamberlain, Mukilteo           Candida Doran, Mukilteo

Georgene Faries, Arlington             Scott Faries, Arlington

Debbie Fischer                                Becky Harper    

Theresa Hutchison, Edmonds         Judy Kimball, Everett                     

Aileen MacPherson, Monroe           Greg MacPherson, Monroe        

Susan Mischel, Arlington                 James Monroe, Lake Stevens

Daniel Nguyen, Everett                    Dale Peters, Arlington

Fran Peters, Arlington                      Joe Ripley, Mountlake Terrace

B.J. Shamburger, Kirkland               Derek Smith, Snohomish

Curt Stiger                                       Jeannette Sumpter, Bothell

Debee Thoms, Arlington                  Margaret Victor, Edmonds

Diodato Boucsieguez                       Bette Bell

Joshua Sanabria                              Annette Blandino, Arlington

Roy Skagen, Mill Creek                   Dr. James Mischel, Stanwood

Cynthia Sjoblom                              Richard Williams, Maltby

Nola Fillbrook                                  Jolene Roberts, Monroe

Nancy Whitfield, Monroe                 Suzanne Karr

Al Warner                                        Regina Kegley